Schedule

Baldwinsville Public Access Channel Program Guide March April 22-28, 2017
Program Guides @ 9am, 12pm, 3pm, 6pm & 9pm. Bulletin Board 12am – 9am

Saturday 4/22/2017
9:00 AM Baker Girls’ Lacrosse vs. Shenendehowa (4/15/2017)
10:30PM Baker Boys’ Lacrosse vs. Aquinas Institute (4/6/17)
12:00 PM Village of Baldwinsville Mtg. (4/20/2017)
12:45PM Van Buren Mtg. (4/18/2017)
1:10 PM Albany Reports: Sen John DeFrancisco (4/11/2017)
1:30 PM CSM & You April 2017
2:00 PM BPL Presents: “Syracuse China” w Ruth Pass
3:00 PM Snowmobiling w Seniors (Part 1) Ray Rice & Friends (2003)
3:55 PM Snowmobiling w Seniors (Part 2) Ray Rice & Friends (2003)
5:00 PM Community Wesleyan Church
6:00 PM Baker Girls’ Lacrosse vs. Shenendehowa (4/15/2017)
7:30 PM Baker Boys’ Lacrosse vs. Aquinas Institute (4/6/17)
9:00 PM Village of Baldwinsville Mtg. (4/20/2017)
9:45 PM Van Buren Mtg. (4/18/2017)
10:10PM Albany Reports: Sen John DeFrancisco (4/11/2017)
10:30PM CSM & You April 2017
11:00PM BPL Presents: “Syracuse China” w Ruth Pass

Sunday 4/23/2017
9:00 AM Village of Baldwinsville Mtg. (4/20/2017)
9:45 AM Van Buren Mtg. (4/18/2017)
10:10AM Albany Reports: Sen John DeFrancisco (4/11/2017)
10:30AM CSM & You April 2017
11:00AM BPL Presents: “Syracuse China” w Ruth Pass
12:00 PM Snowmobiling w Seniors (Part 1) Ray Rice & Friends (2003)
12:55 PM Snowmobiling w Seniors (Part 2) Ray Rice & Friends (2003)
2:00 PM Steam Pageant @ Canandaigua (2008)
3:00 PM First Presbyterian Church
4:00 PM Words to Live By – Trinity Assembly of God
5:00 PM Community Wesleyan Church
6:00 PM Village of Baldwinsville Mtg. (4/20/2017)
6:45 PM Van Buren Mtg. (4/18/2017)
7:10 PM Albany Reports: Sen John DeFrancisco (4/11/2017)
7:30 PM CSM & You April 2017
8:00 PM BPL Presents: “Syracuse China” w Ruth Pass
9:00 PM Baker Girls’ Lacrosse vs. Shenendehowa (4/15/2017)
10:30PM Baker Boys’ Lacrosse vs. Aquinas Institute (4/6/17)

Monday 4/24/2017
9:00 AM Snowmobiling w Seniors (Part 1) Ray Rice & Friends (2003)
9:55 AM Snowmobiling w Seniors (Part 2) Ray Rice & Friends (2003)
11:00 AM Steam Pageant @ Canandaigua (2008)
12:00 PM Baker Girls’ Lacrosse vs. Shenendehowa (4/15/2017)
1:30 PM Baker Boys’ Lacrosse vs. Aquinas Institute (4/6/17)
3:00 PM Village of Baldwinsville Mtg. (4/20/2017)
3:45 PM Van Buren Mtg. (4/18/2017)
4:10 PM Albany Reports: Sen John DeFrancisco (4/11/2017)
4:30 PM CSM & You April 2017
5:00 PM BPL Presents: “Syracuse China” w Ruth Pass
6:00 PM Baker Girls’ Lacrosse vs. Shenendehowa (4/15/2017)
7:30 PM Baker Boys’ Lacrosse vs. Aquinas Institute (4/6/17)
9:00 PM Snowmobiling w Seniors (Part 1) Ray Rice & Friends (2003)
9:55 PM Snowmobiling w Seniors (Part 2) Ray Rice & Friends (2003)
11:00 PM Steam Pageant @ Canandaigua (2008)

Tuesday 4/25/2017
9:00 AM Baker Boys’ Lacrosse vs. Corcoran (Syracuse) (4/20/17)
10:30PM Baker Girls’ Lacrosse vs. Liverpool (4 13/2017)
12:00 PM B’Ville Volunteer Center 2016 Man & Woman of the Year (2017)
12:40 PM Relay for Life Kickoff (2017)
1:35 PM B’Ville Community Band @ Park Terrace, Radisson (8/15/2012)
2:33 PM Children’s Storytelling w Michele Crisafulli (2014)
3:00 PM Lenten Cantata @ St Augustine’s Church (4/9/2017)
4:10 PM Jazzeray Cabaret – Ray Middle School (2012)
5:20 PM All District 6th & 7th Grade Band Concert (2017)
6:00 PM Celebration on Ice (2016)
7:50 PM State of the Performing Arts in Our Community (2014)
9:00 PM Remembering B’Ville: Joe Saraceni (2014)
10:00 PM BPL Presents: State Fair Stories (2006)
11:30 PM BPL Presents: Ruth Connell Awards (2009)

Wednesday 4/26/2017
9:00 AM Celebration on Ice (2016)
10:50 AM State of the Performing Arts in Our Community (2014)
12:00 PM Remembering B’Ville: Joe Saraceni (2014)
1:00 PM BPL Presents: State Fair Stories (2006)
2:30 PM BPL Presents: Ruth Connell Awards (2009)
3:00 PM Baker Boys’ Lacrosse vs. Corcoran (Syracuse) (4/20/17)
4:30 PM Baker Girls’ Lacrosse vs. Liverpool (4 13/2017)
6:00 PM B’Ville Volunteer Center 2016 Man & Woman of the Year (2017)
6:40 PM Relay for Life Kickoff (2017)
7:35 PM B’Ville Community Band @ Park Terrace, Radisson (8/15/2012)
8:33 PM Children’s Storytelling w Michele Crisafulli (2014)
9:00 PM Lenten Cantata @ St Augustine’s Church (4/9/2017)
10:10PM Jazzeray Cabaret – Ray Middle School (2012)
11:20PM All District 6th & 7th Grade Band Concert (2017)

Thursday 4/27/2017
9:00 AM Lenten Cantata @ St Augustine’s Church (4/9/2017)
10:10AM Jazzeray Cabaret – Ray Middle School (2012)
11:20AM All District 6th & 7th Grade Band Concert (2017)
12:00 PM Celebration on Ice (2016)
1:50 PM State of the Performing Arts in Our Community (2014)
3:00 PM Remembering B’Ville: Joe Saraceni (2014)
4:00 PM BPL Presents: State Fair Stories (2006)
5:30 PM BPL Presents: Ruth Connell Awards (2009)
6:00 PM Baker Boys’ Lacrosse vs. Corcoran (Syracuse) (4/20/17)
7:30 PM Baker Girls’ Lacrosse vs. Liverpool (4 13/2017)
9:00 PM B’Ville Volunteer Center 2016 Man & Woman of the Year (2017)
9:40 PM Relay for Life Kickoff (2017)
10:35 PM B’Ville Community Band @ Park Terrace, Radisson (8/15/2012)
11:33PM Children’s Storytelling w Michele Crisafulli (2014)

Friday 4/28/2017
9:00 AM B’Ville Volunteer Center 2016 Man & Woman of the Year (2017)
9:40 AM Relay for Life Kickoff (2017)
10:35AM B’Ville Community Band @ Park Terrace, Radisson (8/15/2012)
11:33AM Children’s Storytelling w Michele Crisafulli (2014)
12:00PM Lenten Cantata @ St Augustine’s Church (4/9/2017)
1:10 PM Jazzeray Cabaret – Ray Middle School (2012)
2:20 PM All District 6th & 7th Grade Band Concert (2017)
3:00 PM Celebration on Ice (2016)
4:50 PM State of the Performing Arts in Our Community (2014)
6:00 PM Remembering B’Ville: Joe Saraceni (2014)
7:00 PM BPL Presents: State Fair Stories (2006)
8:30 PM BPL Presents: Ruth Connell Awards (2009)
9:00 PM Baker Boys’ Lacrosse vs. Corcoran (Syracuse) (4/20/17)
10:30PM Baker Girls’ Lacrosse vs. Liverpool (4 13/2017)